BikeGrid

3,286results from 85 shops

29 new today
−69%Cannondale SuperSix EVO Neo 3 2022 (56)
Cannondale
Cannondale SuperSix EVO Neo 3 2022 (56)
$2,459$7,999
Save $5,540
RoadCarbonShimano 105
Bike Zone Fitzroy · Melbourne
−64%Giant TCR Advanced SL Disc Frame and Fork
Giant
Giant TCR Advanced SL Disc Frame and Fork
$1,599$4,499
Save $2,900
Roadno spec publishedSize XL
Giant Wollongong · Wollongong
−64%Giant TCR Advanced SL Disc Frame and Fork
Giant
Giant TCR Advanced SL Disc Frame and Fork
$1,799$4,999
Save $3,200
Roadno spec published
Sizes available: L, XL
Giant Wollongong · Wollongong
−62%Giant TCR Advanced SL Disc Frame and Fork
Giant
Giant TCR Advanced SL Disc Frame and Fork
$1,799$4,699
Save $2,900
Roadno spec published
Sizes available: L, XL
Giant Wollongong · Wollongong
−58%
↓ Price cut
Avanti Avanti Giro FM 3 - XL
Avanti
Avanti Giro FM 3 - XL
$500$1,200
Save $700
Roadno spec publishedSize XL
Bike Line · Toowoomba
−51%Pinarello Pinarello Dogma F8 Disk - Carbon White Red
Pinarello
Pinarello Dogma F8 Disk - Carbon White Red
$4,380$8,995
Save $4,615
RoadCarbonSize 50cm
De Grandi Cycle Works · Geelong
−50%Scott Scott Addict 20 2023
Scott
Scott Addict 20 2023
$2,950$5,900
Save $2,950
RoadShimano 105 Di2
Sizes available: S, L
Bicycle Superstore · Melbourne
−50%Scott Scott Addict RC 10 2023
Scott
Scott Addict RC 10 2023
$4,700$9,400
Save $4,700
RoadCarbon
Sizes available: M, L
Bicycle Superstore · Melbourne
−50%
↓ Price cut
Focus Focus Izalco Max Disc 8.8 - Dark-Violet & Sky Grey
Focus
Focus Izalco Max Disc 8.8 - Dark-Violet & Sky Grey
$2,749$5,499
Save $2,750
RoadCarbonShimano 105
Sizes available: XS, S, M, L, XL
Bikes.com.au · Melbourne
−50%Scott Scott Addict RC 40 2023
Scott
Scott Addict RC 40 2023
$3,150$6,300
Save $3,150
RoadCarbonShimano 105 Di2
Sizes available: S, M, L, XL, XXL
Bicycle Superstore · Melbourne
2 shops, none cheaper
−50%Scott 2022 Scott Addict 20 Carbon Black EX-DEMO 54
Scott
Scott 2022 Addict 20 Carbon Black EX-DEMO 54
$2,599$5,200
Save $2,601
Roadno spec published
Just Ride Nerang · Gold Coast
−50%Scott Scott Addict RC 15 2023
Scott
Scott Addict RC 15 2023
$4,200$8,400
Save $4,200
RoadCarbonSize L
Bicycle Superstore · Melbourne
−50%Ridley Ridley Noah Fast Disc Ultegra Di2
Ridley
Ridley Noah Fast Disc Ultegra Di2
$6,949$13,899
Save $6,950
Roadno spec publishedSize L
Evolution Bikes · Perth
−50%
↓ Price cut
ENVE ENVE Melee v1 - Wheelhaus Demo
ENVE
ENVE Melee v1 - Wheelhaus Demo
$5,399$10,900
Save $5,501
Roadno spec publishedSize 54cm
Wheelhaus · Sydney
−50%Scott Scott Addict 20 Disc 2021
Scott
Scott Addict 20 Disc 2021
$2,500$5,000
Save $2,500
RoadCarbonShimano 105Size M
Bicycle Superstore · Melbourne
−50%Specialized *USED* Aethos Comp - Rival eTap AXS Satin Carbon/Teal Tint Fade/Flake Silver, size 54cm
−49%Fuji Fuji Transonic 2.1
Fuji
Fuji Transonic 2.1
$3,799$7,499
Save $3,700
RoadCarbonSRAM Rival AXS
Sizes available: 56cm, 58cm
Ivanhoe Cycles · Melbourne
−49%BMC 2022 BMC TeamMachine SLR Six - 56cm
BMC
BMC 2022 TeamMachine SLR Six - 56cm
$2,299$4,499
Save $2,200
RoadCarbonShimano 105
Bicycle Express · Adelaide
−48%Pinarello Pinarello Veneto Steel Bike - White
Pinarello
Pinarello Veneto Steel Bike - White
$1,399$2,699
Save $1,300
RoadSteelShimano UltegraSize 59cm
De Grandi Cycle Works · Geelong
−48%Cannondale Cannondale Synapse Carbon 2 RLE Ultegra Di2 R8150 (2022)
Cannondale
Cannondale Synapse Carbon 2 RLE Ultegra Di2 R8150 (2022)
$4,699$8,999
Save $4,300
Roadno spec published
PM Cycles · Melbourne
−48%BMC 2024 BMC Teammachine SLR 01 Four - 51cm & 54cm
BMC
BMC 2024 Teammachine SLR 01 Four - 51cm & 54cm
$5,999$11,500
Save $5,501
RoadCarbonShimano Ultegra
Bicycle Express · Adelaide
−47%
↓ Price cut
Focus Focus Izalco Max 9.8 Road Bike | White & Lightgrey
Focus
Focus Izalco Max 9.8 Road Bike | White & Lightgrey
$5,799$10,999
Save $5,200
RoadCarbonShimano Ultegra Di2
Sizes available: XS, S, XL
Bikes.com.au · Melbourne
−47%
↓ Price cut
Avanti Medium Avanti Giro FM 1
Avanti
Avanti Medium Giro FM 1
$449$850
Save $401
Roadno spec publishedSize M
Bike Line · Toowoomba
−47%Scott Scott Foil RC 30 2023
Scott
Scott Foil RC 30 2023
$3,700$7,000
Save $3,300
RoadShimano 105 Di2
Sizes available: M, L
Bicycle Superstore · Melbourne
2 shops, none cheaper
−47%Merida 24 MERIDA SCULTURA 9000
Merida
Merida 24 SCULTURA 9000
$5,299$9,999
Save $4,700
RoadCarbonSize S
Bike Zone Fitzroy · Melbourne
−46%Aurum Bikes Magma Custom Build w/ SRAM Red AXS D1 - Arctic White , Size 54cm
Aurum Bikes
Aurum Bikes Magma Custom Build w/ SRAM Red AXS D1 - Arctic White , Size 54cm
$10,999$20,250
Save $9,251
Roadno spec published
BAM Cycles · Melbourne
−46%Giant 2024 Giant TCR Advanced SL 0 Disc
Giant
Giant 2024 TCR Advanced SL 0 Disc
$6,995$12,999
Save $6,004
RoadCarbonSize XL
Giant South Yarra · Melbourne
−46%
↓ Price cut
Focus Focus Izalco Max 9.9 - Carbon Raw & Matt Black
Focus
Focus Izalco Max 9.9 - Carbon Raw & Matt Black
$7,499$13,999
Save $6,500
RoadCarbonShimano Dura-Ace Di2
Sizes available: XS, L, XL
Bikes.com.au · Melbourne
−46%Scott Scott Foil RC 30 Ultegra R8000
Scott
Scott Foil RC 30 Ultegra R8000
$3,199$5,899
Save $2,700
Roadno spec published
PM Cycles · Melbourne
−46%
↓ Price cut
Focus Focus Izalco Max Disc 8.9 Road Bike - Mahagony Red & Slate Grey
Focus
Focus Izalco Max Disc 8.9 Road Bike - Mahagony Red & Slate Grey
$3,799$6,999
Save $3,200
RoadCarbonShimano 105
Sizes available: XS, XL
Bikes.com.au · Melbourne
−45%Cannondale Cannondale Synapse Carbon 3
Cannondale
Cannondale Synapse Carbon 3
$3,000$5,500
Save $2,500
Roadno spec publishedSize 58cm
Epic Cycles · Brisbane
−45%Felt Ex-Showroom Felt AR | Advanced | 105 Road Bike (Black charcoal)
Felt
Felt Ex-Showroom AR | Advanced | 105 Road Bike (Black charcoal)
$3,550$6,495
Save $2,945
RoadCarbonSize 56cm
The Bicycle Company · Melbourne
−45%Giant TCX Advanced Pro 1 (22)
Giant
Giant TCX Advanced Pro 1 (22)
$2,999$5,499
Save $2,500
Roadno spec publishedSize S
Giant Osborne Park · Perth
−44%
↓ Price cut
Focus Focus Izalco Max 9.7 - Heritage Blue & Stone Blue Glossy
Focus
Focus Izalco Max 9.7 - Heritage Blue & Stone Blue Glossy
$4,999$8,999
Save $4,000
RoadCarbonSRAM Rival eTap
Sizes available: XXS, XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL
Bikes.com.au · Melbourne
−44%Cube Cube Litening AIR C:68X SLT Road Bike Golddust'n'Prism
Cube
Cube Litening AIR C:68X SLT Road Bike Golddust'n'Prism
$7,776$13,999
Save $6,223
RoadShimano Dura-Ace Di2
Sizes available: XXS, XS, S, M, L, XL
99 Bikes · Adelaide +7 more
3 shops, none cheaper
−43%
↓ Price cut
Focus Focus Paralane 8.7 - White & Silver
Focus
Focus Paralane 8.7 - White & Silver
$2,299$3,999
Save $1,700
RoadCarbonShimano 105
Sizes available: S, L, XL
Bikes.com.au · Melbourne
2 shops, none cheaper
−43%Giant Liv Langma Advanced Pro 1 - Golden Haze
Giant
Giant Liv Langma Advanced Pro 1 - Golden Haze
$3,533$6,199
Save $2,666
RoadCarbonShimano 105 Di2
Sizes available: M, L
Giant Sydney · Sydney
3 shops, none cheaper
−43%
↓ Price cut
Focus Focus Izalco Max 8.7 Road Bike - Shimano 105 - Silver & White
Focus
Focus Izalco Max 8.7 Road Bike - Shimano 105 - Silver & White
$2,299$3,999
Save $1,700
RoadCarbonShimano 105
Sizes available: XS, M, L, XL
Bikes.com.au · Melbourne
−43%BMC BMC Teammachine SLR01 FOUR (2026)
BMC
BMC Teammachine SLR01 FOUR (2026)
$6,849$11,999
Save $5,150
Roadno spec published
PM Cycles · Melbourne
2 shops, none cheaper
−43%Giant Giant TCR Advanced 1 - Asphalt Green
Giant
Giant TCR Advanced 1 - Asphalt Green
$2,850$4,999
Save $2,149
RoadShimano 105 Di2Size M/L
Giant Sydney · Sydney
−43%Giant Liv Langma Advanced 1 Disc Pro Compact - Black Diamond
Giant
Giant Liv Langma Advanced 1 Disc Pro Compact - Black Diamond
$2,850$4,999
Save $2,149
RoadAluminiumShimano 105 Di2Size L
Giant Sydney · Sydney
2 shops, none cheaper
−43%Giant Liv Langma Advanced 1 PC - Mechanic Rose
Giant
Giant Liv Langma Advanced 1 PC - Mechanic Rose
$2,850$4,998
Save $2,148
RoadAluminiumShimano 105 Di2
Sizes available: M, L
Giant Sydney · Sydney
2 shops, none cheaper
−43%Giant Liv Langma Advanced 2 Disc PC - Liquid Metal
Giant
Giant Liv Langma Advanced 2 Disc PC - Liquid Metal
$2,165$3,799
Save $1,634
RoadShimano 105Size L
Giant Sydney · Sydney
2 shops, none cheaper
−42%Cervélo 2022 Cervelo Caledonia 5 - 58cm
Cervélo
Cervélo 2022 Cervelo Caledonia 5 - 58cm
$8,999$15,500
Save $6,501
RoadCarbon
Bicycle Express · Adelaide
−42%Liv Liv Langma Advanced Disc 2 Pro Compact
Liv
Liv Langma Advanced Disc 2 Pro Compact
$2,200$3,799
Save $1,599
Roadno spec publishedSize M
Giant Brisbane · Brisbane
−42%Pinarello Pinarello Grevil F Ekar 1x13 Gravel Bike - Iceland Black
Pinarello
Pinarello Grevil F Ekar 1x13 Gravel Bike - Iceland Black
$6,999$11,999
Save $5,000
RoadCarbonSize 50cm
De Grandi Cycle Works · Geelong
−42%BMC 2023 BMC TeamMachine SLR Five - 54cm
BMC
BMC 2023 TeamMachine SLR Five - 54cm
$3,499$5,999
Save $2,500
RoadCarbonShimano 105 Di2
Bicycle Express · Adelaide
−42%Freedom Machine 3T Exploro RaceMax 13 SPD EKAR Gravel Bike Blue/Brown
Freedom Machine
Freedom Machine 3T Exploro RaceMax 13 SPD EKAR Gravel Bike Blue/Brown
$6,999$11,999
Save $5,000
RoadCarbon
Freedom Machine · Byron Bay
1 of 69