BikeGrid

12,391results from 108 shops

29 new today
−69%Cannondale SuperSix EVO Neo 3 2022 (56)
Cannondale
Cannondale SuperSix EVO Neo 3 2022 (56)
$2,459$7,999
Save $5,540
RoadCarbonShimano 105
Bike Zone Fitzroy · Melbourne
−64%Giant TCR Advanced SL Disc Frame and Fork
Giant
Giant TCR Advanced SL Disc Frame and Fork
$1,599$4,499
Save $2,900
Roadno spec publishedSize XL
Giant Wollongong · Wollongong
−64%Giant TCR Advanced SL Disc Frame and Fork
Giant
Giant TCR Advanced SL Disc Frame and Fork
$1,799$4,999
Save $3,200
Roadno spec published
Sizes available: L, XL
Giant Wollongong · Wollongong
−62%Giant TCR Advanced SL Disc Frame and Fork
Giant
Giant TCR Advanced SL Disc Frame and Fork
$1,799$4,699
Save $2,900
Roadno spec published
Sizes available: L, XL
Giant Wollongong · Wollongong
−60%Giant Liv Intrigue 29 1 - Brush Aluminum
Giant
Giant Liv Intrigue 29 1 - Brush Aluminum
$1,980$4,999
Save $3,019
MountainAluminiumShimano SLXSize L
Giant Sydney · Sydney
2 shops, none cheaper
−59%Rocky Mountain Rocky Mountain Instinct C70 Carbon (2022)
Rocky Mountain
Rocky Mountain Instinct C70 Carbon (2022)
$4,899$11,899
Save $7,000
Mountainno spec published
Sizes available: S, M, XL
Ivanhoe Cycles · Melbourne
−58%Rocky Mountain Rocky Mountain Instinct C90 Carbon (2022)
Rocky Mountain
Rocky Mountain Instinct C90 Carbon (2022)
$6,299$14,999
Save $8,700
MountainCarbonShimano XTR
Sizes available: S, M, XL
Ivanhoe Cycles · Melbourne
−58%Rocky Mountain Rocky Mountain Instinct C90 Carbon (2023)
Rocky Mountain
Rocky Mountain Instinct C90 Carbon (2023)
$6,299$14,999
Save $8,700
MountainCarbonShimano XTRSize M
Ivanhoe Cycles · Melbourne
−58%
↓ Price cut
Avanti Avanti Giro FM 3 - XL
Avanti
Avanti Giro FM 3 - XL
$500$1,200
Save $700
Roadno spec publishedSize XL
Bike Line · Toowoomba
−58%Neo Apollo Neo Jr
Neo
Neo Apollo Jr
$99$235
Save $136
CommuterAluminiumSize 12"
Bike Line · Toowoomba
−57%Giant 2023 Liv Intrigue LT Advanced Pro 0
Giant
Giant 2023 Liv Intrigue LT Advanced Pro 0
$6,495$14,999
Save $8,504
Mountainno spec publishedSize M
Giant South Yarra · Melbourne
4 shops, from $6,364
−56%Avanti Avanti X-Plorer MS 1
Avanti
Avanti X-Plorer MS 1
$400$900
Save $500
Commuterno spec publishedSize S
Bike Line · Toowoomba
−56%Radius Radius Jr. Boy's Balance Bike - Gloss Orange/Blue
Radius
Radius Jr. Boy's Balance Bike - Gloss Orange/Blue
$109$249
Save $140
CommuterSteel
Bikes.com.au · Melbourne
−56%Avanti Avanti Bike X-Plorer MS 1W
Avanti
Avanti Bike X-Plorer MS 1W
$400$900
Save $500
CommuterAluminium
Sizes available: XS, S, M
Bike Line · Toowoomba
−56%Radius Radius Jr. Girl's Balance Bike - Pink/Navy Blue
Radius
Radius Jr. Girl's Balance Bike - Pink/Navy Blue
$109$249
Save $140
CommuterSteel
Bikes.com.au · Melbourne
−56%Radius Radius Jr. Girl's Balance Bike - Lavender/Purple
Radius
Radius Jr. Girl's Balance Bike - Lavender/Purple
$109$249
Save $140
CommuterSteel
Bikes.com.au · Melbourne
−55%Giant Giant MY25 Defy Advanced E+ Elite 2
Giant
Giant MY25 Defy Advanced E+ Elite 2
$4,999$10,999
Save $6,000
E-Bikeno spec publishedSize M
Giant Brisbane · Brisbane
−55%Giant Liv Intrigue LT Advanced Pro 0 - Mirage
Giant
Giant Liv Intrigue LT Advanced Pro 0 - Mirage
$6,364$14,200
Save $7,836
MountainAluminiumSRAM SX EagleSize M
Giant Sydney · Sydney
4 shops, none cheaper
−55%Avanti Avanti X-Plorer MS 2W
Avanti
Avanti X-Plorer MS 2W
$499$1,100
Save $601
Commuterno spec publishedSize S
Bike Line · Toowoomba
−55%Rocky Mountain Rocky Mountain Altitude C70 Carbon (2023)
Rocky Mountain
Rocky Mountain Altitude C70 Carbon (2023)
$4,899$10,899
Save $6,000
MountainCarbonShimano XTSize M
Ivanhoe Cycles · Melbourne
−55%Reid Classic Vintage 12" Balance Bike Pink
Reid
Reid Classic Vintage 12" Balance Bike Pink
$100$220
Save $120
Commuterno spec publishedSize 12"
Reid Cycles · Brisbane +1 more
−55%Rocky Mountain Rocky Mountain Altitude C70 Carbon (2022)
Rocky Mountain
Rocky Mountain Altitude C70 Carbon (2022)
$4,899$10,899
Save $6,000
MountainCarbonShimano XTSize M
Ivanhoe Cycles · Melbourne
−55%Reid Classic Vintage 12" Balance Bike Lavender
Reid
Reid Classic Vintage 12" Balance Bike Lavender
$100$220
Save $120
Commuterno spec publishedSize 12"
Reid Cycles · Brisbane +1 more
−54%Avanti Avanti Explorer-E DS1-25kph
Avanti
Avanti Explorer-E DS1-25kph
$3,000$6,500
Save $3,500
E-BikeSteel
Sizes available: S, M, L, XL
Bike Line · Toowoomba
−54%Giant Trance X Advanced Pro 29 Frame
Giant
Giant Trance X Advanced Pro 29 Frame
$2,199$4,799
Save $2,600
Mountainno spec publishedSize S
Giant Wollongong · Wollongong
−54%Apollo Apollo Eon Commuter 10 E-Bike (Matte Black / Red)
Apollo
Apollo Eon Commuter 10 E-Bike (Matte Black / Red)
$1,199$2,600
Save $1,401
Commuterno spec published
The Bicycle Company · Melbourne
−53%Rocky Mountain Rocky Mountain Altitude C90 Rally Edition Carbon (2024)
Rocky Mountain
Rocky Mountain Altitude C90 Rally Edition Carbon (2024)
$8,899$18,799
Save $9,900
MountainCarbonShimano XTR
Sizes available: S, M, L, XL
Ivanhoe Cycles · Melbourne
−53%Liv Liv Pique Advanced Pro 29 1 (2022)
Liv
Liv Pique Advanced Pro 29 1 (2022)
$3,999$8,499
Save $4,500
MountainCarbonSize L
Ivanhoe Cycles · Melbourne
−53%Scott SCOTT CONTESSA SPARK 930 PEARL WHITE SMALL
Scott
Scott CONTESSA SPARK 930 PEARL WHITE SMALL
$2,000$4,300
Save $2,300
Mountainno spec published
Bike Force Clarkson · Perth
−52%Trek Trek Rail 9.9 XX1 AXS Gen 4 Carbon
Trek
Trek Rail 9.9 XX1 AXS Gen 4 Carbon
$7,700$16,000
Save $8,300
E-BikeCarbonSRAM XX1 AXSSize S
Mackay Cycles · Mackay
−52%Reid Explorer S 12" Kids Bike Pink
Reid
Reid Explorer S 12" Kids Bike Pink
$140$290
Save $150
Commuterno spec publishedSize 12"
Reid Cycles · Brisbane +1 more
−51%Focus Focus JAM2 SL 8.8 Electric Mountain Bike - Light Grey / Carbon Raw - FREE DELIVERY!
Focus
Focus JAM2 SL 8.8 Electric Mountain Bike - Light Grey / Carbon Raw - FREE DELIVERY!
$5,399$10,999
Save $5,600
E-BikeCarbonShimano XT
Sizes available: L, XL
Bikes.com.au · Melbourne
−51%Focus Focus JAM² SL 8.8 Lightweight Electric Mountain Bike – Lime Yellow / Carbon Raw
Focus
Focus JAM² SL 8.8 Lightweight Electric Mountain Bike – Lime Yellow / Carbon Raw
$5,399$10,999
Save $5,600
E-BikeCarbonShimano XT
Sizes available: M, L, XL
Bikes.com.au · Melbourne
−51%Mondraker 23' Mondraker Crafty Carbon R - Carbon/Grey/Orange
Mondraker
Mondraker 23' Crafty Carbon R - Carbon/Grey/Orange
$9,799$19,999
Save $10,200
E-BikeCarbonSRAM NX EagleSize M
Pedl · Sydney
−51%Giant 2023 Giant Trance x Advanced E+ EL 0- XX TRANSMISSION UPGRADE
Giant
Giant 2023 Trance x Advanced E+ EL 0- XX TRANSMISSION UPGRADE
$9,400$18,999
Save $9,599
E-BikeCarbonSRAM XXSize L
Giant South Yarra · Melbourne
−51%Pinarello Pinarello Dogma F8 Disk - Carbon White Red
Pinarello
Pinarello Dogma F8 Disk - Carbon White Red
$4,380$8,995
Save $4,615
RoadCarbonSize 50cm
De Grandi Cycle Works · Geelong
−50%Scott Scott Genius 910 2023
Scott
Scott Genius 910 2023
$5,000$10,000
Save $5,000
MountainCarbonSRAM GX AXS
Sizes available: S, M, L
Bicycle Superstore · Melbourne
2 shops, none cheaper
−50%Scott SCOTT Contessa Genius 920
Scott
Scott Contessa Genius 920
$3,399$6,800
Save $3,401
Mountainno spec publishedSize S
Evolution Bikes · Perth
−50%Scott Scott Addict 20 2023
Scott
Scott Addict 20 2023
$2,950$5,900
Save $2,950
RoadShimano 105 Di2
Sizes available: S, L
Bicycle Superstore · Melbourne
−50%Scott Scott Addict RC 10 2023
Scott
Scott Addict RC 10 2023
$4,700$9,400
Save $4,700
RoadCarbon
Sizes available: M, L
Bicycle Superstore · Melbourne
−50%
↓ Price cut
Focus Focus Izalco Max Disc 8.8 - Dark-Violet & Sky Grey
Focus
Focus Izalco Max Disc 8.8 - Dark-Violet & Sky Grey
$2,749$5,499
Save $2,750
RoadCarbonShimano 105
Sizes available: XS, S, M, L, XL
Bikes.com.au · Melbourne
−50%Giant 2024 Giant Revolt X Advanced Pro 0
Giant
Giant 2024 Revolt X Advanced Pro 0
$4,495$8,999
Save $4,504
Gravelno spec published
Sizes available: XS, S, M, L, XL
Giant South Yarra · Melbourne
7 shops, none cheaper
−50%Scott Scott Addict RC 40 2023
Scott
Scott Addict RC 40 2023
$3,150$6,300
Save $3,150
RoadCarbonShimano 105 Di2
Sizes available: S, M, L, XL, XXL
Bicycle Superstore · Melbourne
2 shops, none cheaper
−50%Scott 2022 Scott Addict 20 Carbon Black EX-DEMO 54
Scott
Scott 2022 Addict 20 Carbon Black EX-DEMO 54
$2,599$5,200
Save $2,601
Roadno spec published
Just Ride Nerang · Gold Coast
−50%Avanti Avanti Explorer-e DS1 - Silver
Avanti
Avanti Explorer-e DS1 - Silver
$3,000$6,000
Save $3,000
E-BikeSteel
Sizes available: S, M, L, XL
Mackay Cycles · Mackay
−50%Liv Liv Intrigue Advanced Pro 29 1 (2023)
Liv
Liv Intrigue Advanced Pro 29 1 (2023)
$4,499$8,999
Save $4,500
MountainCarbonSize M
Ivanhoe Cycles · Melbourne
−50%Santa Cruz 2025 Santa Cruz Heckler SL 1 S-Kit
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz 2025 Heckler SL 1 S-Kit
$6,499$12,999
Save $6,500
MountainCarbonSRAM GX EagleSize XXL
Just Ride Nerang · Gold Coast
−50%Scott Scott Addict RC 15 2023
Scott
Scott Addict RC 15 2023
$4,200$8,400
Save $4,200
RoadCarbonSize L
Bicycle Superstore · Melbourne
1 of 259